Skip To Main Content
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 142 constituents

Ryan Adkins

Director/Coordinator
Performing Arts Center

Jeff Anderson

Electrical Maintenance Technician
Facilities and Operations Staff

Derek Archer

Teacher
Business Education

Rheanna Baker

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Jeremiah Bauer

Teacher
IWCC Instructor

Candy Beardmore

Nutrition Services Associate
Nutrition Services

Dave Bergman

Teacher
Science, Connections To Graduation

Davianna Berry

Custodian
Custodian

Al Bird

Paraeducator
ALC paraeducator

Patricia Birnley

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Joanna Blum

Library Clerk
Library

Jess Bond

Teacher
Physical Education

Mike Bond

Head Volleyball Coach

Kelly Boyle

Teacher
Alternative Education

Rick Bruce

Floating Custodian
Custodian, Facilities and Operations Staff

Lauren Campbell

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Jill Campos

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Ashley Carpentier

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Cheryl Casey

Teacher
Business Education

Amanda Clanton

District Health Services Coordinator
Health Services

Randi Cox (Robinson)

Teacher
Social Studies

Sharon Crawley

Teacher
Social Studies

Steve Davidson

Custodian
Custodian

Jim Dermody

Activities Director
Administrator

Alyssa Didamo

Teacher
Special Education

Dana Dose

Teacher
Mathematics

James Driver

Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach
Business Education

Ted Duitsman

Teacher
Language Arts

Brandon Ellenwood

Athletic Trainer

Cynthia Erwin

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Sarah Esser

Social Worker
AEA

Ally Fillmore

Teacher
Art

Brett Ford

Teacher
Science

Katie Ford

Teacher
Spanish

Sara Forster

Counselor
CareerAdvantage

Jordan Fowble

Speech Language Pathologist
AEA

Ron Frascht

Teacher, Head Girls Track Coach
6-12 Teacher Librarian

Megan Gage

Career Coach
Avenue Scholars Southwest Iowa

Kelli Hall

Teacher
Special Education

Chris Hanafan

Teacher, Head Girls Basketball Coach
Physical Education

David Hannah

Custodian
Custodian

James Haver

Assistant Principal
Administrator

Deneen Healey

Teacher
Family and Consumer Sciences

Michelle Hendricks

Teacher
6-12 TAG

Angela Hilton

Teacher
6-12 ELL Teacher

Eric Hodges

Teacher
Special Education

Gary Hoff Jr

Custodian
Custodian

Laurna Hoss

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator, Paraeducator

Michael Houser

Teacher
IWCC Instructor

Linda Huber

Teacher
Mathematics
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 142 constituents