Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 133 constituents

Derek Archer

Teacher
Business Education

Rheanna Baker

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Jeremiah Bauer

Teacher
IWCC Instructor

David Bergman

Teacher
Science

Joel Beyenhof

Principal
Administrator

Al Bird

Paraeducator
ALC paraeducator

Patricia Birnley

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Corey Blair

Teacher
Social Studies

Deb Blodgett

Nurse
Health Services, Health Office

Joanna Blum

Library Clerk
Library

Jacqueline Bode-Steinke

Counselor
Counselor

Jess Bond

Teacher
Physical Education

Mike Bond

Head Volleyball Coach
Coach 2

Kelly Boyle

Teacher
Alternative Education

Cindy Brockman

Activities Secretary
Administrative Assistant

Lauren Campbell

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Jill Campos

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Ashley Carpentier

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Cheryl Casey

Teacher
Business Education

Sharon Crawley

Teacher
Social Studies

Mark Darnell

Custodian
Custodian

Jim Dermody

Activities Director
Administrator

Dana Dose

Teacher
Mathematics

Wynee Doyle

Custodian
Custodian

James Driver

Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach
Coach 2, Business Education

Lorraine Duitsman

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Ted Duitsman

Teacher
Language Arts

Megan Ehlers

CEV Coach
CareerAdvantage

Donna Elliff

Principal Secretary
Secretary

Cynthia Erwin

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Sarah Esser

Social Worker
AEA

Brett Ford

Teacher
Science

Katie Ford

Teacher
Spanish

Sara Forster

Counselor
CareerAdvantage

Jordan Fowble

Speech Language Pathologist
AEA

Deann Franks

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Ron Frascht

Teacher, Head Girls Track Coach
6-12 Teacher Librarian, Coach 2

Kelli Hall

Teacher
Special Education

Chris Hanafan

Teacher, Head Girls Basketball Coach
Coach 2, Physical Education

David Hannah

Custodian
Custodian

Jade Harrington

Receptionist
Administrative Assistant

Sarah Harter

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

James Haver

Assistant Principal
Administrator

Deneen Healey

Teacher
Family and Consumer Sciences

Eric Hodges

Teacher
Special Education

Gary Hoff Jr

Custodian
Custodian

Michael Houser

Teacher
IWCC Instructor

Linda Huber

Teacher
Mathematics

Tom Hutchinson

Teacher
Mathematics

Blake Johnson

Teacher
Language Arts
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 133 constituents