Skip To Main Content
< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 133 constituents

Nichole Kadlec

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Justin Kammrad

Teacher, Head Football Coach
Coach 2, Physical Education

Angi Katzenstein

Associate
Health Office

Jennifer Kern

Teacher
Special Education

Jordan Klepfer

Teacher
Language Arts

Steve Koester

Teacher
Mathematics

Jeff Krabbenhoft

Teacher
CTE

Jeffrey Lay-Harker

Tech Level I
Technology

Kari Lewis

Teacher
Art

Curt Mace

9th-10th Grade Counselor
Counselor

Keith Massey

Teacher
7-12 Spanish

Randy Mastin

Facilities Manager
Custodian

Taylor May

Teacher, Head Cross Country Coach
Coach 2, Science

Julie McComas

Success Counselor
Counselor

Tom McLaughlin

Teacher
Language Arts

Steve McPhillips

School-Based Interventionist
Counselor

Bailey McQueen

Teacher
Teacher

Grace Meissner

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Dan Miller

Teacher
Social Studies

Daniel Miller

Custodian
Custodian

Sheri Miller

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Kim Muta

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Patrick Nepple

Teacher
Connections To Graduation

Aaron Nickman

Teacher
PLTW

Ryan Nightser

Teacher
Mathematics

Kimberly Nixon

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Jessica O'Dell

Speech Language Pathologist
AEA

Jessica Pagett

Teacher
Science

Kevin Palu

Teacher
Vocal Music

Alexzandra Paulus

Teacher
Special Education

Gina Pearson

Teacher
Social Studies

Anita Peck

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Kathy Perin

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Matt Petersen

Kitchen Manager
Nutrition Services

Jim Pettit

Teacher
At-Risk Specialist

Molly Pettit

Teacher
Language Arts

Lu Peverill

At-Risk Coordinator
Health

Lindsay Poore

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Dennis Pospisal

Custodian
Custodian

Cynthia Rapaich

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Gregory Ratliff

Teacher
Technology and Engineering

Douglas Reed

Assistant Coach
Bowling

Taylor Reinke-Tuel

Teacher
Special Education

Nichole Renshaw

Therapist
Heartland Family Services

Montana Renter

Pott Promise Coach
Pottawattamie Promise

Robert Riggs

Teacher
Special Education

Randi Robinson

Teacher
Social Studies

Lanelle Rogers

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Kristine Rutledge

Teacher
Language Arts

Kathryn Ryder

Teacher
IWCC Instructor
< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 133 constituents